Ir al buscador de Tesis >

 

2021

MDU

Nombre Pregrado
Eduardo Daniel González Díaz Arquitectura
Florencia Victoria Vergara Cabrera Geografía
Juan Gabriel Correa Parra Geografía
Kimberly Aracelly Sepúlveda Muñoz Sociología
Angélica Zabala Núñez Arquitectura
Oscar Felipe Moreno Beltrán Ingeniería Civil

MHM

Nombre Pregrado
Camilo Andrés Caro Zúñiga Psicología
Francisca Verónica Olivares Molina Ingeniería Civil
Valentina Andrea Garrido Oyarzo Administración en ecoturismo
Ronald Andrés Delgado Cubillos Sociología

MDU/PU

Nombre Pregrado
Javiera Alicia Del Carmen Ramírez Contador Planificación Urbana
Paula Javiera Castillo Rojas Planificación Urbana
Tamara Soledad Olivares Arroyo Planificación Urbana
Eukeni Aboitiz Braun Planificación Urbana
Lucas José Felipe Loayza Arias Planificación Urbana
Patricio Esteban Vega Zurita Planificación Urbana

2020

MDU

Nombre Pregrado
Loreto Del Pilar Fernández Albornoz Arquitectura
Mitchel Kyle Langley Geografía
Clarisa Corral Arquitectura
Cristian Esteban Serey Gaggero Derecho
María Lorena Muñoz Boudeguer Arquitectura
Sergio Andrés Fernández Román Ingeniería Civil en Geografía
Sergio Andrés Fernández Román Geografía

MHM

Nombre Pregrado
Paulina Eliana Astudillo Fuentes Arquitectura
María Loreto Espinoza Tollería Odontología

MDU/PU

Nombre Pregrado
Nelson Manuel Díaz Gómez Planificación Urbana
Daniela Francisca Reyes Piña Planificación Urbana
Daniela Alejandra Garrido Inostroza Licenciatura en Arte y Humanidades
Francisca Andrea Ibáñez Uribe Licenciatura en Ciencias Sociales
Francisca Ignacia Pinto Fraile Licenciatura en Ciencias Sociales
Jacinta Ossandón Lira Licenciatura en Ciencias Sociales
Pilar Andrea Hernández Farías Licenciatura en Ciencias Sociales

2019

MDU/PU

Nombre Pregrado
Rosario López Davidson Planificación Urbana
Catalina Graciela María Lores Martínez Planificación Urbana
Francisca Andrea Ibáñez Uribe Planificación Urbana
Francisca Ignacia Pinto Fraile Planificación Urbana
Rosario López Davidson Licenciatura en Ciencias Sociales
Javiera Cecilia Ponce Méndez Planificación Urbana
Daniela Alejandra Garrido Inostroza Planificación Urbana
Jacinta Ossandón Lira Planificación Urbana
Pilar Andrea Hernádez Farías Planificación Urbana

MHM

Nombre Pregrado
Rodrigo Ignacio Aynol Gallardo Ciencias Políticas y Relaciones Internacionales
Sebastián Aleth Jofré Rojas Ingeniería en Biotecnología
Ana Rosibel Sánchez Flores Arquitectura
Denisse Larracilla Razo Diseño Urbano Ambiental
Diego Sebastián Irizarri Otarola Geografía
Felipe Ignacio Jorquera Guajardo Geografía
Fernanda Claro Vergara Periodismo
Macarena Andrea Sepúlveda Tapia Licenciatura en Atropología
Natalia Betzabé Labbé Céspedes Licenciatura en Ciencias Jurídicas y Sociales
Pablo César Caro Mansilla Geografía
Rebeca Moreno Santoyo Ingeniería Bioquímica
Rodrigo Ignacio Aynol Gallardo Licenciatura en Ciencias y Relaciones Internacionales
Sebastián Aleth Jofré Rojas Ingeniería en Biotecnología
Gianna Andrea Salamanca Araneda Artes Visuales
Javiera Paz Herrera Pérez Ingeniería en Recursos Naturales
Karina Paola Cavieses Negrete Arquitectura
Rebeca Moreno Santoyo Ingeniería Bioquímica

MDU

Nombre Pregrado
Alonso López Campos Sociología
Simon Andrés Guzman Pincheira Arquitectura
Andrea Bianca Chong Ribeiro Licenciatura en Urbanismo
Benjamín Roko Telias Simunivoc Ingeniería Comercial
Camila Elena Lucero Zúñiga Arquitectura
Lucaz González Espinoza Antropología
Manuel Ignacio Silva Jara
María José Díaz Hernández Arquitectura
Pablo Alberto Valenzuela Gutiérrez Ciencias Políticas y Gubernamentales
Rodrigo Andrés Villegas Salgado Geografía
Simón Andrés Guzmán Pincheira Arquitectura
Berenice De Dios Sandoval Arquitectura
Héctor Miguel Farrera Mandujano Arquitectura
Andrea Bianca Chong Ribeiro Urbanismo
Pablo Alberto Valenzuela Gutiérrez Ciencias políticas

2018

2017

MDU/PU

Nombre Pregrado
Héctor Antonio Altamirano López Planificación Urbana
Ignacio Felipe Contreras Munizaga Planificación Urbana
Belén De Los Ángeles Oyarce Abarzúa Planificación Urbana
Constanza Belén Santis Santander Planificación Urbana
Constanza Mariana Serrano Villaseca Planificación Urbana
Carlos Alberto Ugalde Silva Planificación Urbana
Alejandro Francisco Urbina López Planificación Urbana

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010